Liste des Vainqueurs de l'Etoile de Bessèges de 1971 à 2014, par nationalité

FRANCE :
MOLINERIS Jean-Luc : N° 1 : 1971/1972                                              
GRELIN René : N°2 1971
MAINGON Guy : N°2 1972
MINTKIEWICZ Robert : N° 1 1973
LAPEBIE Serge : N° 2 1973
MASSON Bernard : N° 3 1973
ESCLASSAN Jacques : N° 1 1974
ROUXEL Charly : N° 3 1974 et N° 2 1975
BEON Patrick: N° 1 1975
PERRET Patrick : N° 3 1975
LE GUILLOUX Maurice : N° 1 1976
LABOURDETTE Bernard : N°2 1976
DOLHATS Guy : N° 3 1976
MICHAUD Jacques : N° 1 1979
LEVAVASSEUR Christian : N° 3 1979
GAUTHIER Jean-Louis : N° 2 1980
CLERE Régis : N° 2 1981
BONNET Patrick: N° 3 1982
LECLERCQ Jean-Claude : N° 2 1985
PENSEC Ronan : N° 1 1987, N° 3 1992
FIGNON Laurent : N° 2 1987
SIMON Régis : N° 2 1988
De Las CUEVAS Armand : N° 1 1993
MOTTET Charly : N°3 1993
CHAUBET Christian : N° 3 1994
SIMON François : N° 3 1995
HALGAND Patrice : N° 1 1997
GAUMONT Philippe : N° 3 1998
LEFEVRE David : N° 1 1999
NAZON Damien : N° 2 2001
BOUYER Franck : N° 3 2003
BROCHARD : N° 1 2004
CALZATI Sylvain : N° 2 2004
BICHOT Freddy : N° 1 2005
LABBE : N° 3 2005
VOECKLER Thomas : N° 3 2006, N° 1 2009
FEDRIGO Pierrick : N° 3 2008
DUMOULIN Samuel : N° 1 2010
LADAGNOUS Matthieu : N° 2 2010
RAVARD Anthony : N° 1 2011,
COPPEL Jérôme : N° 1 2012 et N° 2 2014, N° 1 2016
VERMEULEN Franck : N° 2 2012
HIVERT Jonathan: N°1 2013
COUSIN Jérôme: N°2 2013
ROUX Anthony: N°3 2013
GALLOPIN Tony : N° 2 2015, N° 2 2016
PINOT Thibault : N° 3 2016

BELGIQUE:
VAN RIJCKEGEM Daniel: N° 3 1972
PLANCKAERT Willy: N° 1 1977 et N° 1 1984
VAN DEALE Serge: N° 2 1977
VAN SWEEVELT Guido: N° 3 1978
VAN DEN HAUTE Ferdi: N° 2 1979
DE GENDT Franky: N° 1 1980
HOSTE Frank : N° 3 1981
VANDENBROUCKE Jean-Luc : N° 3 1984
NULENS Guy : N° 1 1985
SERGEANT Marc : N° 2 1986
DE WILDE Etienne : N° 1 1989
VAN VLIET Teun : N° 2 1989
VERMOTE Michel, N° 2 1990
HEYNDERICKX Jean-Pierre : N°2 1993
NELISSEN Wilfried : N° 2 1996
PLANCKAERT Jo : N° 1 1998
TCHMIL Andrei : N° 3 1999
PLANCKAERT Jo : N° 1 2000
PEERS Chris : N° 3 2000
EECKHOUT Nico : N° 1 2001
MONFORT Maxime : N° 2 2005
WILLEMS Frederik : N° 1 2006
Van HECKE Preben : N° 2 2006
NUYENS Nick N° 1 2007
Van HECKE Preben : N° 3 2007
MEERSMAN Gianni : N° 2 2008
GHYLLEBERT Pieter : N° 3 2010
BOECKMANS Kris : N° 3 2015

PAYS BAS:
KNETEMANN Gerrie : N° 2 1974 et N° 1 1983
VAN VLIET Leo: N° 2 1978 et N° 2 1982
RAAS Jan: N° 1 1981
PRIEM Cees: N° 1 1982
OOSTERBOSCH Bert: N° 1 1983
LAMMERTINCK Jos : N° 2 1984
ROOKS Steven N° 3 1985,
VAN DER POEL Adri : N° 1 1988
MAASSEN Frans : N° 3 1989, N° 1  1990, N° 3 1991
MANDERS Henri : N° 3 1990
WIJNANDS Ad : N° 1 1991
NELISSEN Danny : N°2 1992
VAN POPPEL Jean-Paul : N° 1 1994
LEROSCOUET Christophe : N° 2 1994
HOOGERLAND Johnny : N° 3 2011

ITALIE:
PANIZZA Wladimiro : N° 3 1980
BALDATO Fabio : N° 3 1996
BOSCARDIN Bruno : N° 3 1997
ELLI Alberto : N° 2 1998
FERRIGATO Andrea : N° 2 2002
BERNUCCI Lorenzo : N° 2 2002
BALDATO Fabio: N° 1 2003
MARCATO Marco: N° 2 2011

SUISSE :
GLAUS Gilbert N° 2 1983
RUTTIMANN Niki: N° 1 1986
WINTERBERG Guido: N° 3 1987
JOHO Stephane: N° 2 1991,
ZBERG Beat: N° 1 1992

DANEMARK :
ANDERSEN Kim: N° 3 1986
LILHOLT Soren: N° 3 1988,
SKELDE Mickael: N° 2 2003

ALLEMAGNE:
THURAU Dietrich: N° 1 1978
VOIGT Jens : N° 2 1999
John Degenkolb : N° 3 2014

GRANDE BRETAGNE :
HOBAN Barry (angl) : N°3 1971
KELLY Sean (irl): N° 3 1977

LUXEMBOURG:
JUNGELS Bob : N° 1 2015

ESTONIE:
KIRISPUU Jaan: N° 2 2000
TAARAMAE Rein: N° 3 2012

UKRAINE :
OUTSCHAKOV Sergueï: N°1 1995
TCHMIL Andrei: N° 2 1995

BIELORUSSIE:
KIRYIENKA Vasil: N° 2 2007

ESPAGNE:
ZUBELDIA Joseba: N° 3 2004

ETATS UNIES:
McEWEN Robbie: N° 1 2002

POLOGNE:
SPRUCH Zbignieuw: N° 2 1997

REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE :
SVORADA Jan: N°1 1996, N° 3 2001

RUSSIE :
TROFIMOV Yury : N° 1 2008, N° 3 2009

SUEDE :
Tobias Ludwigsson: N° 1 2014

SLOVENIE :
KOCJAN Jure : N° 2 2009